North American Elite
College Showcase Rosters and Schedule
Date Date Time Rink Home Visitor
Tue 20-Jul 9:30 AM Hav - B Orange Black
Tue 20-Jul 10:40 AM Hav - B White Kelly
Tue 20-Jul 2:10 PM Hav - B Orange Grey
Tue 20-Jul 3:20 PM Hav - B Black Royal
Tue 20-Jul 4:30 PM Hav - B White Red
           
Tue 20-Jul 9:00 AM Hav - G Maroon Grey
Tue 20-Jul 10:10 AM Hav - G Royal Red
Tue 20-Jul 11:20 AM Hav - G Gold Maine Blue
Tue 20-Jul 3:00 PM Hav - G Maroon Maine Blue
Tue 20-Jul 4:10 PM Hav - G Kelly Gold
           
Wed 21-Jul 9:00 AM Hav - B Orange White
Wed 21-Jul 10:10 AM Hav - B Maroon Royal
Wed 21-Jul 1:40 PM Hav - B Orange Maroon
Wed 21-Jul 3:00 PM Hav - B Black White
Wed 21-Jul 4:10 PM Hav - B Kelly Maine Blue
           
Wed 21-Jul 8:50 AM Hav - G Gold Black
Wed 21-Jul 10:00 AM Hav - G Kelly Grey
Wed 21-Jul 11:10 AM Hav - G Red Maine Blue
Wed 21-Jul 2:40 PM Hav - G Grey Royal
Wed 21-Jul 3:50 PM Hav - G Red Gold
           
Thu 22-Jul 9:30 AM Hav - B Orange Kelly
Thu 22-Jul 10:40 AM Hav - B Black Maroon
Thu 22-Jul 2:10 PM Hav - B Orange Maine Blue
Thu 22-Jul 3:20 PM Hav - B Black Red
Thu 22-Jul 4:30 PM Hav - B White Grey
           
Thu 22-Jul 8:50 AM Hav - G White Maine Blue
Thu 22-Jul 10:00 AM Hav - G Grey Red
Thu 22-Jul 11:10 AM Hav - G Royal Gold
Thu 22-Jul 2:40 PM Hav - G Kelly Royal
Thu 22-Jul 3:50 PM Hav - G Maroon Gold
           
# First Last Team    
1 Ainsley Tuffy Black Northwood School Goalie
2 Teagan Hurley Black Valley Junior Warriors Defense
3 Abigail Tattersall Black New Hampton School Defense
4 Grace Joscelyn Black Lawrence Academy Defense
5 Joanne Tattersall Black New Hampton Defense
6 Hamilton Doster Black Mid Fairfield Stars u19 Tier 1 / Loomis Chaffee Forward
7 Grace Long Black Spitfires u16 1/ Pomfret Griffins Forward
8 Julia Loughlin Black New Hampton School and CPC Forward
9 Jade Iginla Black Shattuck prep Forward
10 Zoe Pincelli Black Loomis/Polar Bears Forward
11 Kennedy Walker Black Culver Academies U19 Forward
12 Olivia Tuffy Black NHS Forward
13 Emma Fulawka Black Mississauga PWHL Forward
14 Peyton Wise Black Toronto Areos Forward
15 Rachel Neyman Black CPC; Phillips Academy, Andover Defense
30 Paige Hoogendam Black toronto aeros Goalie
           
1 Isabella Pomarico Gold Berwick Academy Goalie
2 Abby Foran Gold Thayer Academy Defense
3 Izee Powell Gold Pittsburgh Penguins Defense
4 Shayne DESJARDINS Gold Toronto Aeros U18 Defense
5 Charlie Hallett Gold Pittsburgh Penguins Defense
6 Ellie Gray Gold Shattuck St. Marys Defense
7 Dylan Green Gold Pittsburgh Penguins Elite forward
8 Alyssa Laurino Gold Northfield Mount Hermon School Forward
9 Mia Lovering Gold Berkshire School Girls Varsity, Mid F Forward
10 Amelia Lynch Gold Jr Eagles Forward
11 Neely Nicholson Gold Pens Elite 16u Forward
12 Kami OBrien Gold Northwood Huskies forward
13 Georgia Schiff Gold NAHA Forward
14 Brianna Walkom Gold Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Forward
15 Jenna Lynch Gold East Coast Wizards u16 Forward
30 Samantha smith Gold U16 Tier 1 Eagles Goalie
           
1 Grace Caligiuri Grey Deerfield Academy Goalie
2 Julia Chedel Grey Kimball Union Academy Defense
3 Sara Ito-Bagshaw Grey Boston Jr. Eagles Defense
4 Olivia Maffeo Grey Boston Junior Eagles, Nobles Defense
5 Reese Pascucci Grey Governors Academy Defense
6 Aizah Thompson Grey Buffalo Bisons 16u Tier 1 Defense
7 Sydney Iwaskow Grey Bandits Defense
8 Lily Duffy Grey U16 Wizards Forward
9 Jamie DuPont Grey Beverly High School Forward
10 Elizabeth Greeley Grey Boston Junior Eagles Forward
11 Madeline Krepelka Grey Arlington/Boston Junior Eagles Forward
12 Sadie Papamechail Grey Beverly Forward
13 Charlotte Wensley Grey St. Paul's School Forward
14 Kylie Laliberte Grey Southwest Wildcats PWHL Forward
15 Rylee strohm Grey Southwest wildcats pwhl Forward
16 Lucie Turcotte Grey KUA Forward
30 Kayla Renaud Grey Cambridge Rivulettes Goalie
           
1 Gianna McCusker Kelly Boston Jr Eagles Goalie
2 Callista Adorno Kelly CT Polar Bears u19 Defense
3 Ava Doyle Kelly Cushing Defense
4 Maura Fiorenza Kelly Governor's Academy / CPC Defense
5 Caroline Pratt Kelly Westminster CT/ CPC Defense
6 Kenzley Goode Kelly Cushing Academy Defense
7 Caroline Shu Kelly Conneticut Polar Bears U16-1 Defense
8 Cammi Ahern Kelly Westminster Forward
9 Camille Armaganian Kelly Williston Northampton Forward
10 Ava Decoste Kelly WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON Forward
11 Isabelle Healey Kelly New Hampton School Forward
12 Ava Romano Kelly Middlesex Forward
13 Emma Robertson Kelly New Hampton  Forward
14 Eden Welch Kelly Exeter Forward
15 Alex Chisdak Kelly St. Pauls School Forward
16 Hannah Macleod Kelly St. Marks School Forward
30 Eve Stone Kelly Rivers Goalie
           
1 Ryley Disner Maroon Team Colorado U16 AAA Goalie
2 Samantha Lester Maroon East Coast Wizards U16/ The Winchendon School Defense
3 Brianna Conger Maroon Winchendon Defense
4 Sophie Gregory Maroon Cushing Academy Defense
5 Mackenzie O'Leary Maroon Winchendon Defense
6 Sophia Testa Maroon CT Polar Bears & Loomis Chaffee School Defense
7 Ella Martin Maroon Berwick Academy Defense
8 Teaghan Hall Maroon Connecticut Polar Bears Forward
9 Caroline Lilley Maroon Cushing Forward
10 Emmy Archuleta Maroon Cushing Forward
11 Callie Dermody Maroon Westminster School Varsity/C Forward
12 Emily Hamann Maroon Williston Northampton School / CT Forward
13 Courtney Lilley Maroon Cushing Forward
14 Natalie May Maroon Mid Fairfield Stars and The Frederick Gunn School Forward
15 Hailey Tullo Maroon westminster Forward
16 Madison Twombly Maroon Cushing Academy, Wizards Forward
30 Natalie Stott Maroon Williston Northampton Goalie
           
1 Sophia Hausberger Maine Blue New Hampton School Goalie
2 Carlisle Brush Maine Blue St. Marks School Defense
3 Ava Gosnell Maine Blue NHS Defense
4 Madeleine Smith Maine Blue Ironbound Defense
5 Brenna Young Maine Blue New Hampton School Defense
6 Lucie Legro Maine Blue New Hampton School Defense
7 Channing Brush Maine Blue St. Marks Defense
8 Lilli Bills Maine Blue New Hampton Forward
9 Casey Chesner Maine Blue New Hampton Forward
10 Meghan Gambino Maine Blue Breakers U19 Tier 1 Forward
11 Emily Gerrie Maine Blue Team Colorado U16 Forward
12 Nina Herceg Maine Blue Greenwich Academy Forward
13 Elaine  Lemieux Maine Blue Lawrence Academy / MS Islanders U19 T1 Forward
14 Jansen Lucas Maine Blue New Hampton Huskies Forward
15 Hailey O'Donnell Maine Blue Ironbound Forward
16 Phoebe Roberts Maine Blue   Forward
30 Chloe Baker Maine Blue Chicago Mission 16U Goalie
           
1 Daphnee Kalogeropoulos Orange Cushing academy Goalie
2 Kayla Clifford Orange Tabor Defense
3 Maggie Miller Orange Boston Jr. Eagles 14U Tier 1 and Middlesex Defense
4 JULIETTE PIERSOL Orange Tabor Academy Defense
5 Megan Ognibene Orange Vermont Academy Defense
6 Chloe Trudel Orange Tabor Defense
7 Natalie Zarcone Orange Northwood Defense
8 Maddi Achtyl Orange Niagara Jr Purple Eagles 19u Forward
9 Summer Combe Orange Vermont Academy Forward
10 Isabella DiModica Orange Dexter Southfield Forward
11 Kayla Mcgaffigan Orange Spitfires Forward
12 Ava Mcgaffigan Orange Tabor academy and spitfires Forward
13 Halle Mules Orange Brewster Academy Forward
14 Julia Small Orange Vermont Academy Forward
15 Breanna Studley Orange Boston Jr Eagles u19 tier 1 Forward
16 Kennedy Wilson Orange Northwood School Varsity Forward
30 Devon Galizio Orange Governors Goalie
           
1 Eleanor Rogers Red Brooks School Varsity Goalie
2 Holly Kiernan Red NJ Titans U16 Tier 1, Lawrenceville Varsity Defense
3 Morgan Rochefort Red Brooks School Defense
4 Kailey Smith Red Cushing Academy Defense
5 Grace Bazin Red Hartford Hurricanes Defense
6 Sami Gendron Red Nepean Wildcats Defense
7 Lauren O'Neil Red Nepean Wildcats Jr (PWHL) Defense
8 Maddie DiNardo Red Brooks/CPC Forward
9 Rowan Kennnedy Red Team Colorado Forward
10 Michaela Littlewood Red Brooks School Forward
11 Riley Perkins Red St. Marks Forward
12 Raquel Walecka Red MA spitfires Forward
13 Gracie Sacca Red Nepean Jr Wildcats (PWHL) Forward
14 Brooke Rogers Red CPC - Brooks Forward
15 Avery Norman Red Nepean Wildcats Intermediate AA (PWHL) Forward
16 Maria Pierce Red Brooks School Forward
30 Naomi Baechler Red Ottawa Sens PWHL Goalie
           
1 Leila Fournier Royal Mid Fairfield U16 T1 and Loomis Chaffee School Goalie
2 Jennifer Drevitch Royal Phillips Exeter Academy Defense
3 Reese Fendelet Royal Berwick Academy Defense
4 Shea Frost Royal Cushing Academy/CPC Defense
5 Ella McTeague Royal The Middlesex School Defense
6 Peyton Blaney Royal Etobicoke Dolphins PWHL Defense
7 Julia Cabral Royal Berwick Academy Forward
8 Emily Counihan Royal Jr Eagles U16 Gold Forward
9 Emma McLean Royal Pomfret School Forward
10 Jessica Pistorino Royal Worcester Forward
11 Kelly Harty Royal Governors Forward
12 Shauna Vadeboncoeur Royal Phillips Exeter Academy Forward
13 Eden Welch Royal Phillips Exeter Varsity Forward
14 Paikea Baylis Royal Windsor Wildcats Midget AA Forward
15 Gabrielle Gareau Royal Central York Panthers PW Forward
30 Layla Shaffer Royal The Lawrenceville School Goalie
           
1 Isabella Gould White Pens Elite U16 Goalie
2 Emma Guthrie White Austin Prep Defense
3 Sophia Rodham White Mid Fairfield U19 Tier I / The Taft School Defense
4 Molly Sant White Washington Pride U19 Defense
5 Toni Smith White Pens Elite AAA 16U Defense
6 Emma McCauley White Gunnery School Defense
7 Kylie Correa White Brooks Defense
8 Rae Alexander White BFA St. Albans High School Forward
9 Mady Cipolla White Washington Pride Forward
10 Katherine Hoff White Rice Prep Forward
11 Caitlyn McCarthy White Wizards Forward
12 Mariya Rauf White Washington Pride Forward
13 Lexi Sung White Washington Pride u19 Forward
14 Violet Sperry White Proctor Forward
15 Allison Walker White Rice Prep Forward
16 Grace Wildberger White Washington Pride Forward
30 Katherine Donovan White Choate Rosemary Hall & Mid Fairfield Goalie

Recent News

August 18, 2021
August 11, 2021
August 09, 2021
August 06, 2021
July 09, 2021
June 28, 2021